SUN RISES GROUP LIMITED

Address:9 Siu Hum Tsuen,San Tin,Yuen Long,N.T.Hong Kong

Tel: +852-93400135

Fax: +852-29883568

E-mail: info@1-bearing.com

E-mail: mandy@1-bearing.com

E-mail: ann@sdvvbearing.com

Web: www.1-bearing.com

Home > News > Content
Yoke Type Track Rollers – NUTR Series Stock List
Jul 20, 2018

Yoke Type Track Rollers – NUTR Series


Different design variant , material available

 

Welcome OEM cooperation.


Bearing   No.d (mm)D(mm)B(mm)
NUTR15153519
NUTR1542154219
NUTR17174021
NUTR1747174721
NUTR20204725
NUTR2052205225
NUTR25255225
NUTR2562256225
NUTR30306229
NUTR3072307229
NUTR35357229
NUTR3580358029
NUTR40408032
NUTR4090409032
NUTR45458532
NUTR451004510032
NUTR50509032
NUTR501105011032

For the current price of the Yoke Type Track Rollers – NUTR Series , please feel free to contact me 


Email:   ann@sdvvbearing.com


Skype/whatsapp:  +86 15820012563


Subscribe to our email list
Sign up with your name and email to get the latest proway updates, exclusive access to promotions, sales events, pre-order sales & more!
Connect with SUN RISES
Become our fan, follow us & subscribe for the latest updates and deals
QR Code
  • About Us
  • Products
  • News
  • Exhibition
  • Contact Us
  • Feedback
  • Copyright © Sun Rises Group Limited All rights reserved.